Hardshock 2017
Geplaatst: ma apr 03, 2017 6:00 pm
Deze maand is het zover: Hardshock,almere strand
Hier de line up
En gaan er hier ook mensen??
ik heb de het kaartje klaar liggen
Mainstage
Beastarius // Brutale // Decipher // Footworxx Militant Crew // Igneon System [LIVE] // Invizbl [LIVE] // Kasparov // Neox vs. The Empire // Promo vs. D-Passion // Radium vs. The Braindrillerz // Ruffneck vs. Ophidian // Thrashmachine (Thrasher vs. Deathmachine) // Traxtorm: La Famiglia [special] // Host: MC Ruffian
➽ Voltage by The Third Movement
Armageddon Project // Dither // DJIPE // Hellfish vs. The DJ Producer // Heresy [showcase] // Manu le Malin // Make Believe // Peaky Pounder // Penta // r_AW [special] // Relapse // Rude Awakening // Sei2ure vs. eDUB // The Outside Agency vs. Mindustries // Traffik vs. Matt Green
➽ Recharge
Chosen Few // Dano // Distortion vs. Dione // Frantic Freak *special* // Freeze // Lenny Dee // Marc Acardipane a.k.a. PCP [LIVE]
MD&A [LIVE] // Mokum Records [showcase] // Painbringer vs. Rheeza // Promo vs. The Prophet // Tellurian // The Horrorist [LIVE] // Host: MC Da Syndrome
➽ Wired by Hardcore Italia
Advanced Dealer // Alien-T // Amnesys // Art of Fighters // Freak_On vs. Radio Killah // Meccano Twins // Nico & Tetta // Placid K // Reevoid // The Anunnaki // The Melodyst // Tommyknocker // Underground Vandalz // Host: MC Axys
➽ Radiation
Adreno Krome // Bit Reactors [LIVE] // Canadian Speedcore Resistance [LIVE] // Dissoactive // Distortion // Dualcore vs. Digital Violence // Estasia // Hellseeker vs. Doctor Terror // Marcus Decks // Micropoint [LIVE] // Plague // Roms aka Harry Potar // s’Aphira vs. Paranoizer // SRB - This is Terror [showcase] // Suicide Rage // UKTM vs. Stinger
➽ Hertz by PRSPCT
[KRTM] vs. Tripped [Hybrid Special] // Axe Gabba Murda Mob // Hallucinator // Hidden & Eye-D // Limewax // Lucy Furr // Micromakine vs. Switch Technique // PRSPCT XTRM [LIVE] // Rudi Ratte // Simon Underground // Thrasher // Xaturate // Host: MC Mike Redman
➽ Frequency * New Area *
A-Kriv vs. Deterrent Man // Angernoizer vs. DRS // Lady Dammage // Masters of Noise // Miss Enemy vs. Goetia // Para Italia vs. Aggressive // Sandy Warez vs. Tymon // Sjammienators vs. Death Shock // Spitnoise // Vandal!sm vs. Darkcontroller // Ysiss vs. Tharoza // Host: MC Da Mouth of Madness
Hier de line up
En gaan er hier ook mensen??
ik heb de het kaartje klaar liggen
Mainstage
Beastarius // Brutale // Decipher // Footworxx Militant Crew // Igneon System [LIVE] // Invizbl [LIVE] // Kasparov // Neox vs. The Empire // Promo vs. D-Passion // Radium vs. The Braindrillerz // Ruffneck vs. Ophidian // Thrashmachine (Thrasher vs. Deathmachine) // Traxtorm: La Famiglia [special] // Host: MC Ruffian
➽ Voltage by The Third Movement
Armageddon Project // Dither // DJIPE // Hellfish vs. The DJ Producer // Heresy [showcase] // Manu le Malin // Make Believe // Peaky Pounder // Penta // r_AW [special] // Relapse // Rude Awakening // Sei2ure vs. eDUB // The Outside Agency vs. Mindustries // Traffik vs. Matt Green
➽ Recharge
Chosen Few // Dano // Distortion vs. Dione // Frantic Freak *special* // Freeze // Lenny Dee // Marc Acardipane a.k.a. PCP [LIVE]
MD&A [LIVE] // Mokum Records [showcase] // Painbringer vs. Rheeza // Promo vs. The Prophet // Tellurian // The Horrorist [LIVE] // Host: MC Da Syndrome
➽ Wired by Hardcore Italia
Advanced Dealer // Alien-T // Amnesys // Art of Fighters // Freak_On vs. Radio Killah // Meccano Twins // Nico & Tetta // Placid K // Reevoid // The Anunnaki // The Melodyst // Tommyknocker // Underground Vandalz // Host: MC Axys
➽ Radiation
Adreno Krome // Bit Reactors [LIVE] // Canadian Speedcore Resistance [LIVE] // Dissoactive // Distortion // Dualcore vs. Digital Violence // Estasia // Hellseeker vs. Doctor Terror // Marcus Decks // Micropoint [LIVE] // Plague // Roms aka Harry Potar // s’Aphira vs. Paranoizer // SRB - This is Terror [showcase] // Suicide Rage // UKTM vs. Stinger
➽ Hertz by PRSPCT
[KRTM] vs. Tripped [Hybrid Special] // Axe Gabba Murda Mob // Hallucinator // Hidden & Eye-D // Limewax // Lucy Furr // Micromakine vs. Switch Technique // PRSPCT XTRM [LIVE] // Rudi Ratte // Simon Underground // Thrasher // Xaturate // Host: MC Mike Redman
➽ Frequency * New Area *
A-Kriv vs. Deterrent Man // Angernoizer vs. DRS // Lady Dammage // Masters of Noise // Miss Enemy vs. Goetia // Para Italia vs. Aggressive // Sandy Warez vs. Tymon // Sjammienators vs. Death Shock // Spitnoise // Vandal!sm vs. Darkcontroller // Ysiss vs. Tharoza // Host: MC Da Mouth of Madness