Elements festival 2011
Geplaatst: ma sep 12, 2011 11:03 pm
Wie gaat er?? Ik weet nog niet 100% zeker maar waarschijnlijk wel
http://www.elementsfestival.be
Line up:
1) RED BULL ELEKTROPEDIA STAGE :
HEY TODAY! (DE)
G-TRONIC (BE)
THE ODDWORD (BE)
ED & KIM (BE)
RAVE OUR SOULS (BE)
SPACID (BE)
LE PETIT BELGE & LE CHEVAL (BE)
BEATBOUNCERS (BE)
PULP MIXION (BE)
VOXTER & BALANCE (BE)
CHARLIE (BE)
SUBWAVES (BE)
2) MuSick STAGE :
COUNTERSTRIKE b2b THE PANACEA (CZ - DE)
RADIUM vs. RANDY909 (FR - CH)
THE SICKEST SQUAD (IT)
OPHIDIAN vs. TIEUM (NL - FR)
FORBIDDEN SOCIETY (CZ)
LIMEWAX (NL)
THE OUTSIDE AGENCY (NL)
NEKROLOG1K live (BE - PT)
SATRONICA (USA)
AUDIO (UK)
DONNY (UK)
DELTA 9 (USA)
TRIPPED (BE)
Hosted by DART MC (NL)
3) SKANKERZ STAGE :
AJAPAI (JAP)
COOKIE MONSTA vs. FUNTCASE (UK)
ED RUSH & OPTICAL (UK)
SKISM (UK)
DODGE & FUSKI (UK)
DELTA HEAVY (UK)
ORIGINAL SIN (UK)
SUB ZERO (UK)
B-COMPLEX (SVK)
AMC (UK)
MUTANTZ aka Ego Thieves vs. Inspector Dubplate (UK)
TITO & ECHO VIRUS (BE)
POINT.BLANK (BE)
Hosted by COPPA MC (UK)
4) SUBURB SOUNDZ HARDTECHNO STAGE :
PET DUO (BRA)
SANDY WAREZ (BE)
O.B.I. (DE)
JASON LITTLE vs. DJ HAMMOND (DE)
YHUNYKX (MEX)
BUCHECHA (BRA)
SEPROMATIQ (SVK)
SVETEC (HUN)
JAMIE BALL (UK)
DUALIZERS aka BL3EK vs. CUYPER (BE)
CHOK DEE vs. PLX (BE)
PHOBOS (BE)
5) CLICHÉ STAGE :
POW POW MOVEMENT (DE)
DYSFUNKSHUNAL & FATTY K (BE)
CIVILAZEE FOUNDATION (BE)
TWELVE (BE)
RAGGAMUFFIN WHITEMAN (BE)
BABY BANG (NL)
RAKKA (BE)
THE MIXFITZ (BE)
SEPTIK (BE)
MOIEK (BE)
DELICIAZ & NSB (BE)
TWEET (BE)
6) VILLA BOTA STAGE :
More info comin' soon!
Prijs:
Met camping €35
Zonder €30
http://www.elementsfestival.be
Line up:
1) RED BULL ELEKTROPEDIA STAGE :
HEY TODAY! (DE)
G-TRONIC (BE)
THE ODDWORD (BE)
ED & KIM (BE)
RAVE OUR SOULS (BE)
SPACID (BE)
LE PETIT BELGE & LE CHEVAL (BE)
BEATBOUNCERS (BE)
PULP MIXION (BE)
VOXTER & BALANCE (BE)
CHARLIE (BE)
SUBWAVES (BE)
2) MuSick STAGE :
COUNTERSTRIKE b2b THE PANACEA (CZ - DE)
RADIUM vs. RANDY909 (FR - CH)
THE SICKEST SQUAD (IT)
OPHIDIAN vs. TIEUM (NL - FR)
FORBIDDEN SOCIETY (CZ)
LIMEWAX (NL)
THE OUTSIDE AGENCY (NL)
NEKROLOG1K live (BE - PT)
SATRONICA (USA)
AUDIO (UK)
DONNY (UK)
DELTA 9 (USA)
TRIPPED (BE)
Hosted by DART MC (NL)
3) SKANKERZ STAGE :
AJAPAI (JAP)
COOKIE MONSTA vs. FUNTCASE (UK)
ED RUSH & OPTICAL (UK)
SKISM (UK)
DODGE & FUSKI (UK)
DELTA HEAVY (UK)
ORIGINAL SIN (UK)
SUB ZERO (UK)
B-COMPLEX (SVK)
AMC (UK)
MUTANTZ aka Ego Thieves vs. Inspector Dubplate (UK)
TITO & ECHO VIRUS (BE)
POINT.BLANK (BE)
Hosted by COPPA MC (UK)
4) SUBURB SOUNDZ HARDTECHNO STAGE :
PET DUO (BRA)
SANDY WAREZ (BE)
O.B.I. (DE)
JASON LITTLE vs. DJ HAMMOND (DE)
YHUNYKX (MEX)
BUCHECHA (BRA)
SEPROMATIQ (SVK)
SVETEC (HUN)
JAMIE BALL (UK)
DUALIZERS aka BL3EK vs. CUYPER (BE)
CHOK DEE vs. PLX (BE)
PHOBOS (BE)
5) CLICHÉ STAGE :
POW POW MOVEMENT (DE)
DYSFUNKSHUNAL & FATTY K (BE)
CIVILAZEE FOUNDATION (BE)
TWELVE (BE)
RAGGAMUFFIN WHITEMAN (BE)
BABY BANG (NL)
RAKKA (BE)
THE MIXFITZ (BE)
SEPTIK (BE)
MOIEK (BE)
DELICIAZ & NSB (BE)
TWEET (BE)
6) VILLA BOTA STAGE :
More info comin' soon!
Prijs:
Met camping €35
Zonder €30